Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clearview Oaks Bldg 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4153 58th Street N 176, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$165,000.00 ($188.57 / sqft )

4153 58th Street N 176 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483267
  2. Provided by HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Ruff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW....FIRST Floor...GROUND Floor....!!! You won't believe your Eyes....! Absolutely Stunning...! The most requested and popular ... ground floor 2 Bedroom floorplan is totally updated with custom and
Active
Details for 4143 56th Street N 903, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$135,000.00 ($154.29 / sqft )

4143 56th Street N 903 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484259
  2. Provided by ALICIA LOWTHER LLC
  3. Contact Alicia Lowther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in the popular, pet friendly 55+ Clearview Oaks community. A designated parking space is conveniently situated just steps from the front door. Sittin
Active
Details for 4143 56th Street N 1006, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$127,000.00 ($145.14 / sqft )

4143 56th Street N 1006 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502769
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lauren Krawczyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clearview Oaks is truly one of Pinellas Countys best kept secrets! This vibrant, PET FRIENDLY 55+ community is centrally located near St. Petersburg, Clearwater, and Tampa, offering amazing convenienc
Active
Details for 4154 57th Street N 173, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$110,000.00 ($99.55 / sqft )

4154 57th Street N 173 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1105 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8342810
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Lisa Morlock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Your Florida Retreat! Discover comfort and potential in this charming ground floor condo, nestled in the desirable 55+ community of Clearview
Active
Details for 5593 40th Avenue N 418, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$100,000.00 ($102.15 / sqft )

5593 40th Avenue N 418 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500794
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jackie Little
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the Clearview Oaks 55+ community in the heart of Kenneth City. Featuring durable LVP flooring throughout, this home offers a c
Active
Details for 4153 58th Street N 142, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$99,900.00 ($177.76 / sqft )

4153 58th Street N 142 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505955
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Laurie Carlson-Chalifoux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Clearview Oaks Condominium, a friendly, pet friendly 55+ community offering comfortable, low maintenance living. This bright ground floor end
Active
Details for 4154 57th Street N 274, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$99,500.00 ($90.45 / sqft )

4154 57th Street N 274 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487224
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this two bedroom end unit being sold turn key. This spacious and bright end unit has a large Florida (not included in square footage) room off the back that can be enjoyed all year round. It
Active
Details for 5664 40th Terrace N 433, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$92,000.00 ($141.10 / sqft )

5664 40th Terrace N 433 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 652 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470368
  2. Provided by SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and beautifully updated corner condo with serene water views of the pond and fountain, located in the 55+ Clearview Oaks community. This bright 1 bedroom, 1 bath end unit features abundant na
Active
Details for 5664 40th Terrace N 430, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$90,000.00 ($138.04 / sqft )

5664 40th Terrace N 430 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 652 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471288
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Barb Deggans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a well established 55+ community in a prime location without high HOA fees, special assessments, or flood insurance required? Welcome to this charming listing in Clearwater Oaks. This welc
Active
Details for 4144 57th Street N 269, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
$90,000.00 ($102.86 / sqft )

4144 57th Street N 269 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498314
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SRQ OPULENCE
  3. Contact Jaclyn Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 2 bed 1 bath in a peaceful 55+ community! Enjoy quiet living in this charming home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, perfect for comfort and simplicity. Relax on the large covered porch or take ad
Wade M. Berlin