Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cleveland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 4604 Grove Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$2,100,000.00

4604 Grove Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: R11139719
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your builder and break ground fast! This prime 1.73 acre parcel has already completed the hardest part of development approvals. Fully entitled for 12 modern townhome style units in a thriving r
Active
Details for 6100 Riverside Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,840,000.00 ($526.02 / sqft )

6100 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3498 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7518851
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller financing available! Beautiful new construction home on the peace river with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + den, a 3 car garage, and incredible sweeping views of the water with 104 feet of concrete
Active
Details for 26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,700,000.00 ($353.87 / sqft )

26 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4804 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950785
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Luxury lakefront townhome on Lake Hollingsworth featuring a rooftop terrace and rare private boat slip/boathouse access. New construction with a first floor suite, open
Active
Details for 2109 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,650,000.00 ($394.45 / sqft )

2109 Cambridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4183 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954876
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kim McKeel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Hollingsworth Treasure! This spectacular home is one of Lakelands most recognizable homes. Pristinely situated on a .70 acre lot just steps from Lake Hollingsworth with magnificent landscaping an
Active
Details for 24 Lake Hollingworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,550,000.00 ($469.70 / sqft )

24 Lake Hollingworth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950781
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 25 Lake Hollingsworth Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,550,000.00 ($469.70 / sqft )

25 Lake Hollingsworth Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3300 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4950783
  2. Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  3. Contact Curtis Yopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2403 Cambridge Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$1,300,000.00 ($307.18 / sqft )

2403 Cambridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445043
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Thomas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Lake Hollingsworth legacy. Steps from Lake Hollingsworth and the Lakeland Country Club, this 5 bedroom, 5 full bathroom, newer construction home offers luxury living amid historic eleg
Active
Details for 27414 Misty Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,250,000.00 ($227.19 / sqft )

27414 Misty Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5502 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525140
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 27414 Misty Ave A Phenomenal Waterfront Retreat on Peace River Timeless River Charm offers a bright, airy home thats been loved, enjo
Active
Details for 2534 Conch Cove Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,100,000.00 ($493.27 / sqft )

2534 Conch Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025860
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY + LOCATION! Boater's dream waterfront home on a quiet dead end street with beautiful river views, private boat lift, and brand new seawall. This stunning Key West inspired home offers exception
Active
Details for 845 Edgewood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$925,000.00 ($170.29 / sqft )

845 Edgewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5432 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958868
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Aimee DeBaca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private oasis in the heart of Lakeland, this Spanish Colonial residence is a true architectural gem. Showcasing a sparkling pool, timeless wrought iron detailing, and elegant French doors that seaml
Wade M. Berlin