Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clifton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 110 Clifton Beach Drive, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
$1,899,000.00 ($767.27 / sqft )

110 Clifton Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780821
  2. Provided by Rish Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located directly on the Gulf of America, Singing Waves (formerly Mar A Lago) is a beautifully updated beachfront home on North Cape San Blas offering panoramic Gulf views and a peaceful coastal lifest
Active
Details for 475 3rd Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$750,000.00

475 3rd Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 1202518
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pad Ready! This 16 unit Townhome Project is almost ready to start! Utilities onsite, road bed in with curbing, retention in place. Use the existing contractor or use your own. All plans and permit
Active
Details for 4880 Echo Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$675,000.00 ($196.39 / sqft )

4880 Echo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3437 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390056
  2. Provided by SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
  3. Contact Carl Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a corner homesite this inviting ENERGY STAR Certified home features 4 Bedrooms, 4 Baths, LOFT, Covered Lanai and a 3 Car Garage. The spacious foyer welcomes guests and leads to the formal d
Active
Details for 5693 Daley Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$649,000.00 ($174.74 / sqft )

5693 Daley Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3714 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396772
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact John Kelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location! A Spacious home for sale in the desirable community of Clifton Park in Oviedo! Offering over 2,700 square feet of living space, this property is perfect for a growing family. Featu
Active
Details for 9009 Vickroy Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$575,000.00 ($178.18 / sqft )

9009 Vickroy Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3227 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400869
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eric Acosta, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to clifton park, one of oviedo's most sought after communities, where this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence delivers the ultimate florida outdoor lifestyle. Step through the front door and
Active
Details for 3161 Ocean Drive 409, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$310,000.00

3161 Ocean Drive 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548466
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Minutes to the Beach! This beautifully updated condominium features newly installed laminate flooring in both spacious bedrooms and walk in closets. Tile flooring flows throughout the main living area
Active
Details for 343 Elsie Avenue, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
$254,900.00 ($117.90 / sqft )

343 Elsie Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947151
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Skylor McGough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Welcome to your new home at 343 Elsie Ave. With only a 10 minute drive from the beach and a 4 minute drive from the Halifax River, this quiet neighborhood provides the perfect loca
Active
Details for 536 Dorothy Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$225,000.00 ($107.60 / sqft )

536 Dorothy Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 536 Dorothy Ave in Holly Hill! This updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home sits on a corner lot and offers 814 sq ft of comfortable living space. Inside, you'll find brand new plank
Active
Details for 536 Dorothy Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$225,000.00 ($107.60 / sqft )

536 Dorothy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948780
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Candy Jaworski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 536 Dorothy Ave in Holly Hill! This charming updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home sits on a large corner lot and offers 814 sq ft of comfortable living space. So cozy & So cute!!!
Active
Details for 450 Card Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
$223,500.00 ($183.20 / sqft )

450 Card Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222175
  2. Provided by Simply Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home with a 1 car garage offers comfort, functionality, and lasting value. Situated on a spacious 100x90 corner lot, the p
Wade M. Berlin