Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clinton Corner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11530 Adam Lee Way, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$375,000.00 ($116.57 / sqft )

11530 Adam Lee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3217 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105101
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  3. Contact Heather Cogar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 2023 two story home located in the highly desirable, HOA maintained Clinton Corner community. This spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence blends modern comfort with thoughtf
Active
Details for 11644 Judicial Court, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$370,000.00 ($138.06 / sqft )

11644 Judicial Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494217
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Dennisse Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful two story home located on a cul de sac in Dade City, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a loft, and a 2 car garage in a community with NO CDD fees. With 2,260 square fee
Active
Details for 11691 Adam Lee Way, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$355,000.00 ($130.08 / sqft )

11691 Adam Lee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2729 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486284
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Scott Runda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 12K TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS. USDA eligible area. NO CDD. This is a highly desirable floor plan offering 4 Bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with 2,260 sq ft of living space! Inside, youll find a beau
Active
Details for 38330 Honeysuckle Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$314,000.00 ($224.13 / sqft )

38330 Honeysuckle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1401 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679354
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tahj Porter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming north facing home in the heart of Dade City, FL perfectly situated just 20 minutes from Zephyrhills Municipal Airport. Nestled in a rapidly growing Planned Urban Development
Active
Details for 11680 Judicial Court, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$290,000.00 ($159.34 / sqft )

11680 Judicial Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490032
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katherine Britton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Enterprise by Starlight Homes welcomes you with natural light and an easy, open flow that feels just right 'or Florida living. Step into the great room where large windows bring in the sunshine an
Wade M. Berlin