Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 803 3rd Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$700,000.00 ($255.38 / sqft )

803 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 3
  2. Approx. 2741 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140747
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity in the heart of rapidly growing Downtown West Palm Beach. This property features a unique 3 unit property, with a single family structure in the front and a two story dupl
Active
Listing Details for 922 6th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$650,000.00

922 6th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10500873
  2. Provided by Top Miami Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME Development Opportunity in Downtown West Palm Beach!Rare chance to acquire 3 contiguous vacant parcels916 6th St (parcel No.74434321060090050) , 920 6th St (parcel No.74434321060090060), and 922
Active
Listing Details for 325 Douglass Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$499,000.00

325 Douglass Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26019418
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buildable lot in the up and coming NWD neighborhood.
Active
Listing Details for 916 5th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$375,000.00

916 5th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11164797
  2. Provided by Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice development parcel in the up and coming Northwest District Neighborhood.
Active
Details for 614 5th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$325,000.00

614 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10550562
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOOKING FOR CLOSE PROXIMITY TO DOWNTOWN WEST PALM BEACH/CITY PLACE? Cleared vacant land opportunity located in the heart of West Palm Beach. This lot offers a great opportunity for future development
Active
Details for 615 Sapodilla Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$239,500.00 ($331.72 / sqft )

615 Sapodilla Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002498
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in the heart of West Palm Beach! Located at 615 N Sapodilla Avenue, this property offers strong potential for homeowners or investors. The home features a functional layout and a roo
Active
Details for 904 4th Street 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

904 4th Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164404
  2. Provided by Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and city living. Located just minutes from downtown, you'll enjoy easy access to the best din
Active
Details for 701 5th Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,500.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

701 5th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023451
  2. Provided by David Harrison Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. historic neighborhood in the heart of Palm Beach, Florida, known for its beautifully preserved historic homes and tree lined streets. Conveniently located near downtown and the highway, it offers a th
Active
Details for 904 4th Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

904 4th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166728
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and city living. Located just minutes from downtown, you'll enjoy easy access to the best din
Active
Details for 710 7th Street 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,980.00 ($0.59 / sqft )

710 7th Street 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023444
  2. Provided by David Harrison Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin