Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Club Cortile
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2836 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

2836 Club Cortile Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132809
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Santacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. one or more pictures have virtual stage... SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST...This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile offe
Active
Details for 2834 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

2834 Club Cortile Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948776
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact John Sheynkman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large townhouse 4 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms with one bedroom and bathroom located on first floor, backed to wooden area for privacy and view. Close to shopping, major roads and entertainment. Great fo
Active
Details for 2855 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$259,500.00 ($133.08 / sqft )

2855 Club Cortile Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146142
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steve Pugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, versatility, and modern touches in a quiet, welcoming neighborhood. The bright and spacious layout features
Active
Details for 2720 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$249,000.00 ($207.16 / sqft )

2720 Club Cortile Circle A More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146600
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Maria Arreaza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom First Floor Condo with Brand New Bathrooms in Gated Community Club Cortile Welcome to this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo located on the first floor
Active
Details for 2788 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$220,000.00 ($182.72 / sqft )

2788 Club Cortile Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145328
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha L Camargo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or investment opportunity in the gated community of Club Cortile! This well maintained first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort, convenienc
Active
Details for 2794 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$217,900.00 ($180.98 / sqft )

2794 Club Cortile Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390196
  2. Provided by 3% REAL E$TATE
  3. Contact Ray Guenther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled First Floor end unit. Beautiful wood cabinetry in kitchen and baths, granite counters, crown molding and elegant backsplash in kitchen. Stainless appliances in kitchen. New carpet in both
Active
Details for 2776 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$215,000.00 ($178.87 / sqft )

2776 Club Cortile Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145216
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Marcia Aguiar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated community of Club Cortile offering a community pool & hot tub, clubhouse, playground, fitness, tennis and basketball court. Located near major roadways, shopping, restaurants, theme parks and pl
Active
Details for 2890 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,250.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2890 Club Cortile Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400811
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Judith Blanche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhouse completely furnished 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Great location near everything!! conveniently located near Disney, Shopping, Restaurants, Highways, Airports and most other Florid
Active
Details for 2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2802 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317464
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rocio Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step ins
Active
Details for 2788 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($0.41 / sqft )

2788 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4927 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397521
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Maria Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this excellent opportunity in the exclusive gated community of Club Cortile, perfectly positioned just minutes from Disney and Floridas world renowned attractions. This fully furnished second
Wade M. Berlin