Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coastal Arms Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,999.00 ($388.89 / sqft )
801 Riverside Drive 4b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the intracoastal lifestyle. Beautifully, spacious, updated 1bedroom/1bath condo in a boutique building with direct intracoastal views. Enjoy gorgeous sunset over the intracoastal from a florida
- 1