Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coastal Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,400.00
3803 Coastal Cove Circle Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- 904-342-8127
- DMCA Notice
$499,900.00 ($200.60 / sqft )
3917 Coastal Cove Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2492 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- Contact AB Myron
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully maintained, move in ready home is located in the new Coastal Cove community offering the perfect blend of modern living and coastal charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been met
$4,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )
922 Jackson Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3243 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience ideal coastal living in this 2 bedroom home with a convertible den, offering over 100 feet of intracoastal water frontage and a 30 foot dock for boating and water activities. Just a short w
- 1