Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coastal Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2697 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$499,000.00 ($207.92 / sqft )

2697 Neverland Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223142
  2. Provided by Florida Life Real Estate Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2697 Neverland Drive in beautiful New Smyrna Beach! This nearly new 2023 concrete block home offers the highly sought after Cali floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,855 square fe
Active
Details for 2697 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$499,000.00 ($207.92 / sqft )

2697 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087340
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIFE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Sarah Caudill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2668 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$429,000.00 ($132.16 / sqft )

2668 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223725
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Coastal Woods community, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout with room to spread out and settle in comfortably. At the front of the home, a bonus room provides t
Active
Details for 2668 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$429,000.00 ($132.16 / sqft )

2668 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947640
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Mark Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Coastal Woods community, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a flexible layout with room to spread out and settle in comfortably. A
Active
Details for 3241 Silas Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$396,000.00 ($165.00 / sqft )

3241 Silas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322797
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **this house comes with a reduced rate through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate
Active
Details for 2816 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$395,000.00 ($138.89 / sqft )

2816 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144499
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nelter Dimarzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a 2 car garage offering 2,185 square feet of well designed living space in the desirable area of New Smyrna Beach. This spacious residence features an open a
Active
Details for 3259 Silas Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$389,000.00 ($173.58 / sqft )

3259 Silas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223802
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Better that new, move in ready home with water views & upgrades! This 2024 Cali floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and solid concrete block construct
Active
Details for 3259 Silas Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$389,000.00 ($173.58 / sqft )

3259 Silas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947722
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Karen Dignam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2744 Neverland Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$385,000.00 ($158.70 / sqft )

2744 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225006
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relaxed coastal living meets modern comfort at 2744 Neverland Drive in the Coastal Woods community of New Smyrna Beach. Built by Meritage Homes one of the more respected builders in the neighborhood
Active
Details for 2744 Neverland Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$385,000.00 ($158.70 / sqft )

2744 Neverland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087813
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Travis Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relaxed coastal living meets modern comfort at 2744 Neverland Drive in the Coastal Woods community of New Smyrna Beach. Built by Meritage Homesone of the more respected builders in the neighborhoodthi
Wade M. Berlin