Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cobblestone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10500 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,690,000.00 ($282.70 / sqft )

10500 Lands End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5978 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159024
  2. Provided by Losee Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Sw Lands End Place. This exceptional estate style residence has been completely remodeled and is truly move in ready, perfect for your next forever home. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5 full ba
Active
Details for 8859 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,575,000.00 ($332.00 / sqft )

8859 Cobblestone Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161917
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious Estate Section of Cobblestone Creek, this meticulously maintained, fully renovated residence showcases custom, high end finishes throughout and sits on a rare premium oversi
Active
Details for 8680 Cobblestone Point Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$1,395,000.00 ($279.84 / sqft )

8680 Cobblestone Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000009
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional fully renovated estate residence offering 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, approximately 4,223 square feet of living space, and a 3 car garage, all set on an oversized estate lot i
Active
Details for 1340 Squire Johns Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,290,000.00 ($332.82 / sqft )

1340 Squire Johns Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014431
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1340 SW Squire Johns lane, a beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 Bath single family home located in one of Palm City's most desirable neighborhoods. Set on a spacious half acre lot, this 38
Active
Details for 1936 Wood Duck Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,199,000.00 ($289.89 / sqft )

1936 Wood Duck Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4136 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11093114
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement Elegant lakefront estate on a quiet cul de sac overlooking a private 20 acre lake with gorgeous sunset views. Situated on .68 acres, this 4BR (possible 5), 3BA home offers two prima
Active
Details for 523 Squire Johns Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,049,000.00 ($224.39 / sqft )

523 Squire Johns Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008554
  2. Provided by Century 21 Move with Us
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this 3/33 + office impeccably renovated estate, situated on a sprawling 3/4 acre lot. No detail has been overlooked. This stunning home offers modern sophis
Active
Details for 9956 Cobblestone Creek Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$999,000.00 ($207.48 / sqft )

9956 Cobblestone Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008085
  2. Provided by Vickery Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle. A spacious upstairs loft provides endless versatility ide
Active
Details for 163 Amber Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
$970,000.00 ($164.21 / sqft )

163 Amber Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5907 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.12 acres
  1. MLSID: GC536542
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Kristine Wendig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private cul de sac, this remarkable estate offers an exceptional blend of space, privacy, and flexibilityan increasingly rare find with ideal accommodations for mult
Active
Details for 10548 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
$885,000.00 ($185.89 / sqft )

10548 Lands End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4761 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019195
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisite, move in ready, custom built courtyard home, perfectly situated on a sprawling acre lot in a prime cul de sac within the prestigious, guard gated Cobblestone Country Club. T
Active
Details for 9556 Cobblestone Creek Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$805,000.00 ($252.67 / sqft )

9556 Cobblestone Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000627
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this exquisite single family home nestled in the highly sought after community of Cobblestone Creek. This stunning home boasts four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a two car garage, a
Wade M. Berlin