Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coco Plum Beach
- Listing Status = Active
$27,500,000.00 ($1,437.98 / sqft )
2405 Coco Plum Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 19124 sqft
- Approx. 1.72 acres
- Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
- Contact KELLY K SHAW PA
- (305) 664-4966
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this brand new, beachfront estate, perfectly positioned just steps from the sandy shores. Boasting an impressive 200 feet of direct ocean frontage, this capti
$4,900,000.00 ($1,143.79 / sqft )
116 Avenue G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4284 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
- Contact Lisa H Ferringo
- (305) 809-1400
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled within the coveted Coco Plum neighborhood, this remarkable estate epitomizes luxury waterfront living in the heart of the Florida Keys. Meticulously crafted by D'asign Source, this custom home
$3,900,000.00 ($959.17 / sqft )
2394 Coco Plum Drive 1 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4066 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
- Contact Kelsey Caputo - Frins
- (305) 664-4444
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to one of the most exclusive waterfront parcels in the Florida Keys. Located just steps from Coco Plum Beach and the Atlantic Ocean, this rare investment opportunity is the ultimate blend of l
$3,900,000.00 ($959.17 / sqft )
2394 Coco Plum Drive 3 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4066 sqft
- Contact Kelsey Caputo - Frins
- (305) 664-4444
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,700,000.00 ($909.99 / sqft )
2394 Coco Plum Drive 2 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4066 sqft
- Contact Kelsey Caputo - Frins
- (305) 664-4444
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,690,000.00 ($1,208.65 / sqft )
118 Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3053 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Rachel Gallagher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning Furnished Coastal Modern 3 bedroom, 3 bath modern waterfront estate built by the Florida Keys' premier builder, D'Asign Source. This three story solid concrete home offers exceptional design,
$2,999,000.00 ($1,067.26 / sqft )
151 Avenue G More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2810 sqft
- Provided by KeysCations Realty
- Contact Milly A Perez
- (786) 964-3151
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to own a fully turn key canal front vacation rental in one of Marathon's most desirable neighborhoods. Located at 151 Avenue G, this CBS stilted home offers the ideal combination of b
$2,950,000.00
246 & 248 Pescayo Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
- Contact Joshua James Mothner
- (305) 743-5181
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ready to Build Your Dream Florida Keys Estate? This rare opportunity includes two large adjacent, cleared parcels, totaling 21,798 sq ft, in the heart of Marathon, already vested with a City of Marath
$2,895,000.00 ($897.95 / sqft )
14 Avenue F More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3224 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Volkers Marathon
- Contact Stephany Duvall
- (305) 587-3663
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a rare waterfront estate positioned along a 200 foot wide canal, 110 foot dock with direct ocean access, this beautiful residence captures the essence of island living. Spanning over 3,200
$2,500,000.00 ($1,225.49 / sqft )
229 Pescayo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
- Contact Kim Rabito Show
- (305) 743-5181
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in 2023 and already one of the busiest vacation rentals, this turnkey waterfront property delivers immediate income with 2026 bookings already in place. Designed from the ground up for serious b