Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coconut Palm Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$254,000.00 ($273.12 / sqft )
5280 Las Verdes Circle 112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Corner Condo with Stunning Water Views in Delray Beach Located in the heart of Delray Beach, this ALL AGE community condo offers the best of Florida living! This corner unit boasts extra win
$199,999.00 ($178.25 / sqft )
5280 Las Verdes Circle 219 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1122 sqft
- Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable all ages Coconut Palm building in Delray Beach! This inviting home offers an open living area with tile flooring, plenty of
- 1