Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coconut Palms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$739,999.00 ($349.06 / sqft )
2305 Florida Boulevard 2305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2120 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated home in one of the area's most coveted communities, Tropic Isle. Combining modern style, spacious living, and an unbeatable location
- 1