Searching on:
- Subdivision Like College Village Unit 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$330,000.00 ($267.21 / sqft )
3946 21st Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1235 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning brick home 3/2, CORNER LOT, ideally located just minutes from the Hathaway Bridge and only 15 minutes from the beach. Enjoy a quick 10 minute drive to the FUN filled downtown
$260,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )
3911 21st Place Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1495 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your beautifully renovated 1976 home, a perfect blend of classic charm and modern comforts! This spacious 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence features an inviting extra living area, ideal for ent
- 1