Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Landing
- Listing Status = Active
$436,992.00 ($236.72 / sqft )
309 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 309 Robinson Bluff Road, a new home located in Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This home is ready for move in and is centrally located in Panama City Beach. Entering the hom
$423,336.00 ($229.33 / sqft )
335 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 335 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach Florida. This home is under construction and features the Monroe floor plan. There is a small nook just off the entry and a bri
$420,883.00 ($275.45 / sqft )
312 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1528 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 312 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This proper
$419,544.00 ($274.57 / sqft )
341 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1528 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This property will be developed with the Camilla floorplan and built to current design standar
$414,687.00 ($234.15 / sqft )
313 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1771 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 313 Robinson Bluff Road, a new home under construction at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. The interior features entry with stairs leading to the second level bedrooms and a hal
$411,183.00 ($284.95 / sqft )
314 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1443 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 314 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This proper
$409,944.00 ($284.09 / sqft )
310 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1443 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 310 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This proper
$406,333.00 ($312.08 / sqft )
316 Robinson Bluff More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1302 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 316 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This proper
$403,930.00 ($228.08 / sqft )
339 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1771 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 339 Robinson Bluff Road, a new home at Colonial East in Panama City Beach Florida. This home is under construction and features a grand entry with stairs leading to the second level bedroom
$389,577.00 ($299.21 / sqft )
337 Robinson Bluff Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1302 sqft
- Provided by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 337 Robinson Bluff Road at Colonial East in Panama City Beach, Florida. This pre construction homesite offers the opportunity to secure new construction prior to groundbreaking. This proper