Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonial Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1315 Georgia Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$1,890,000.00 ($403.33 / sqft )

1315 Georgia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4686 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371109
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Vinny Lay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre construction opportunity at 1315 Georgia Blvd to secure a new custom luxury residence without the delays of the initial design phase. Offered in collaboration with t
Active
Details for 3600 Blayton Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$269,000.00 ($267.93 / sqft )

3600 Blayton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483687
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sara Hamdar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming solid block 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. The updated kitchen with custom wood cabinets, granite counter tops, stone back splash, and stainless steel appliances is the perfect pl
Active
Details for 5026 Moog Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$238,500.00 ($189.74 / sqft )

5026 Moog Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1257 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487501
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Dallas Iannone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Updated Single Family Home in Holiday with Spacious Fenced Yard. This home has been Thoughtfully updated with high quality upgrades inside and out. New updates include new roof, wood fencing,
Active
Details for 3522 Connon Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$229,000.00 ($142.41 / sqft )

3522 Connon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478183
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY FULLY REMODELED HOME! Welcome to this beautifully updated one story home spanning 1024 sqft offering three bedrooms, one bath with a one car garage, thoughtfully remodeled from top to bottom w
Active
Details for 3542 Connon Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$214,900.00 ($145.99 / sqft )

3542 Connon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480076
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yoan Quintero Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and well maintained home located in the heart of New Port Richey! This property offers a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners and investors looking for value, location, a
Active
Details for 3523 Berkshire Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$206,000.00 ($205.18 / sqft )

3523 Berkshire Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404687
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into 3523 Berkshire St, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and fresh exterior paint, alongside partial flooring replacement. The outdoor space includes a covered patio in the
Active
Details for 259 Inner Drive E, VENICE, FL 34285
$109,900.00 ($73.76 / sqft )

259 Inner Drive E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1490 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667170
  2. Provided by EDG REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Groshar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home, ideally situated in the desirable Colonial Manors community in Venice, Florida. Whether you're looking for a peaceful season
Active
Details for 239 Inner Drive E, VENICE, FL 34285
$75,000.00 ($62.29 / sqft )

239 Inner Drive E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141907
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ronald Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home located in the desirable 55+ Colonial Manor community within the City of Venice. Residents enjoy a low, affordable HOA with access to a variety of recreational amenities,
Active
Details for 218 Outer Drive W, VENICE, FL 34285
$27,500.00

218 Outer Drive W More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6144078
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  3. Contact Shirley Bahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This incredible VACANT LOT with ownership interest in a popular and attractive mobile/manufactured cooperative community for Older Persons (age 55+) is priced significantly below assessed value as SEL
Active
Details for 231 Inner Drive E, VENICE, FL 34285
$22,500.00

231 Inner Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: N6139791
  2. Provided by KWEE HUSET REALTY
  3. Contact Kwee Huset
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced to below appraisal value! Buy the least expensive buildable lot in the City of Venice, and build your dream home. Enjoy the good life at Colonial Manor, a 55+ community. Only minutes dri
Wade M. Berlin