Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonies
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2619 47th Lane, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$250,000.00 ($151.98 / sqft )

2619 47th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012466
  2. Provided by Buy Rent Free S Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome. 1645 sq ft under air. Very large covered , screened patio, with its own laundry room, with storage. Nicely upgraded kitchen with granite counters , w
Active
Details for 7300 Daniel Webster Drive M7, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$165,000.00 ($148.92 / sqft )

7300 Daniel Webster Drive M7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388668
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Rosa Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this stunningly updated two story condo that perfectly combines modern elegance with everyday comfort. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home has been thoughtfully upda
Active
Details for 3027 Aaron Burr Avenue L1, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$165,000.00 ($151.38 / sqft )

3027 Aaron Burr Avenue L1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390662
  2. Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  3. Contact Rosa Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated two story condo offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 updated bathrooms, this home has been though
Active
Details for 3021 Aaron Burr Avenue 3, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$140,000.00 ($128.44 / sqft )

3021 Aaron Burr Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147382
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Daiana Garcia Medrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Townhouse opportunityideal for either personal residence or investmentfeaturing 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Conveniently located near supermarkets, shops, universities, and public transportation. At
Active
Details for 7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c), WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$133,000.00 ($128.38 / sqft )

7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c) Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400425
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Uzi Husain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Winter Park! Perfectly positioned for both convenience and lifestyle, this home offers quick access to the 408 Expres
Active
Details for 3053 George Mason Avenue 8, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$129,900.00 ($126.12 / sqft )

3053 George Mason Avenue 8 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6256375
  2. Provided by GRAVES REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Graves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring modern finishes throughout! This condo features laminate floors, sleek granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. A rare find with an
Active
Details for 3057 Aaron Burr Avenue 2, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$127,000.00 ($119.14 / sqft )

3057 Aaron Burr Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6314262
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Claudia Villarroel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3057 Aaron Burr Ave #2, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Colonies community. Whether you're looking for a stylish home or a fantastic investment opportunit
Active
Details for 3071 George Mason Avenue 5, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$89,900.00 ($163.75 / sqft )

3071 George Mason Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 549 sqft
  3. Approx. 10.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6289736
  2. Provided by CASTLE & COTTAGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Katherine Bordelon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE!!! Charming Studio Condo Near UCF & Full Sail Ideal Investment or Cozy Retreat! Welcome to this well maintained ground floor studio condo, offering 549 square feet of comfortable living sp
Active
Details for 2743 47th Terrace 604, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$3,500.00

2743 47th Terrace 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10534965
  2. Provided by Approved Realty Solutions, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice and spacious 4 bedroom townhouse, in nice quiet community with pool. recently updated. Freshly painted. Vey nice kitchen, washer and dryer included. association approval required but no mini
Active
Details for 2624 47th Terrace 1105, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33313
$2,300.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2624 47th Terrace 1105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10520528
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom unit 2.5 bath Townhouse with upgraded kitchen and appliances. Washer and dryer included.
Wade M. Berlin