Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$410,000.00 ($191.95 / sqft )
932 Charing Cross Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2136 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Jason Howell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the sought after community of Colony Cove! From the moment you walk in, youll appreciate the fresh, modern finishes and thou
$408,999.00 ($191.48 / sqft )
925 Beresford Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2136 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Amy Moline
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Incredible location! Enjoy this 3/2. 5 lake mary community of the crossings, within the sought after colony cove. * roof replaced 2023 * water heater replaced 2024 * disposal replaced 2026 * gutters r
$160,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )
5112 Coquina Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- Contact Taylor Carr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to paradise in the wonderful Colony Cove 55+ community! This beautifully updated home is completely move in ready and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low maintenance Florida li
$139,000.00 ($100.36 / sqft )
5168 Rubber Tree Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1385 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- Contact Taylor Carr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Colony Cove 55+ community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living space with a bright and open layout perfect for entertaining a
$40,000.00
7520 Colony Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a vacant residential lot located in Jacksonville NO HOA, FL, offering a great opportunity for a buyer or investor looking to build. The property was previously part of an attached villa commun
- 1