Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20000 Mack Dairy Road Se, Jupiter, FL 33478
$16,500,000.00 ($2,915.71 / sqft )

20000 Mack Dairy Road Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5659 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11118302
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated community and privately gated 50 acre estate offers unparalleled potential in a prime Jupiter, Florida location. Property has all new fencing, freshly paved asphalt roads, expertly graded groun
Active
Details for 7249 Bay Harbour Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,000,000.00 ($562.11 / sqft )

7249 Bay Harbour Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015423
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined East Boca Raton, Boca Bay Colony w/ Rare Oversized 12,600 Sq Ft Lot NO HOA. Absolutely stunning, fully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate with a 3 car garage, ideally situated in prime East
Active
Details for 218 Colony Point Road S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,970,000.00 ($699.48 / sqft )

218 Colony Point Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468622
  2. Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rachel Sartain Tenpenny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated home with 175 of open tampa bay waterfront (no bridges) in quiet colony point with sunrise to sunset views, dock, lift, pool & spa on a private. 36 acre lot. Located at the end of a quiet cul de
Active
Details for 380 Colony Point Road S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,350,000.00 ($357.62 / sqft )

380 Colony Point Road S Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3775 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471040
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Angela Bui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is your chance to own a slice of paradise at a fraction of the cost! Coastal Elegance M
Active
Details for 127 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$798,000.00 ($276.80 / sqft )

127 Twilight Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2883 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789393
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home with screened in natural gas heated pool & spa, outdoor kitchen, and additional flex room great for enjoying Florida living year round! The property features an inviting o
Active
Details for 8948 53rd Street, Cooper City, FL 33328
$729,999.00

8948 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539811
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Renovated, No HOA, and Ready to Impress! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single storyhome blends modern style with comfortable living. Inside, youll find an open layout with sleek
Active
Details for 5261 89th Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
$710,000.00 ($282.87 / sqft )

5261 89th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013150
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for a new owner looking for a stunning, serene, WATER view, 4 bedroom/2 bath updated single family home WITH no monthly HOA fee, in Cooper Colony Estates. Newer kitchen, IMPACT windows througho
Active
Details for 9101 52nd Court, Cooper City, FL 33328
$699,000.00 ($309.02 / sqft )

9101 52nd Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023589
  2. Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a highly desirable, family oriented community with A+ rated schools, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, functionality, and plenty of space to enjoy both insi
Active
Details for 142 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$699,000.00 ($205.35 / sqft )

142 Twilight Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788499
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in The beautiful non HOA community of Colony Club,142 Twilight Bay Dr offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and location in Panama City Beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features
Active
Details for 4954 91st Avenue, Cooper City, FL 33328
$684,999.00 ($265.71 / sqft )

4954 91st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003941
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedroom 2 bath pool home with many recent upgrades and updates. Features include: New Roof 2022, New 20 inch neutral ceramic tile thru out entire living area installed in 2002, New laminate floors i
Wade M. Berlin