Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Point 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1101 Colony Point Circle 108, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$199,900.00 ($234.62 / sqft )

1101 Colony Point Circle 108 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161391
  2. Provided by Christie's International Real
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up each morning to peaceful lake views in the highly desirable Colony Point community. This beautifully updated 55+ condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and active living. Loca
Active
Details for 1100 Colony Point Circle 314, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$179,500.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

1100 Colony Point Circle 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009071
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the largest 2br, 2ba corner residence in Colony Point, a beautifully maintained manned, gated 55+ community known for its serene lakefront setting and exceptional amenities. This bright, air
Active
Details for 900 Colony Point Circle 121, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$165,000.00 ($161.61 / sqft )

900 Colony Point Circle 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017201
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable, easy living in this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,040 sq. ft. in a welcoming 55+ community. The home features new carpet, a new dishwasher, new stove, and new refri
Active
Details for 900 Colony Point Circle 511, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$149,000.00

900 Colony Point Circle 511 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513722
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular lake views from this spacious penthouse 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 5th floor in desirable gated community of colony point*light & bright unit*eat in kitchen*tankless hot water heater*wa
Active
Details for 1101 Colony Point Circle 404, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$140,500.00 ($152.72 / sqft )

1101 Colony Point Circle 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008098
  2. Provided by Crossroads Realty Team
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely one bedroom with large den/guest area and two full bathrooms with screened balcony overlooking a beautiful, serene lake. 55+ community with guard gated security. The kitchen and second bathro
Active
Details for 1001 Colony Point Circle 417, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$130,000.00 ($168.18 / sqft )

1001 Colony Point Circle 417 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 773 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167942
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to COLONY POINT, Pembroke Pines most peaceful, well managed and maintained 55+ community. Colony Point is located just across from Memorial Hospital, Memorial Cancer Inst. and Pembroke Lakes
Wade M. Berlin