Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Road
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12318 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$320,990.00 ($159.94 / sqft )

12318 Great Basin Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496926
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Brighton Park, a premier new home community lo
Active
Details for 12211 Glacier Peak Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
$309,990.00 ($154.45 / sqft )

12211 Glacier Peak Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504474
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12211 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$308,990.00 ($153.96 / sqft )

12211 Great Basin Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501093
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Brighton Park, a premier new home community located in Hu
Active
Details for 12214 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$306,990.00 ($166.21 / sqft )

12214 Great Basin Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1847 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496921
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12236 Great Basin Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$284,990.00 ($188.49 / sqft )

12236 Great Basin Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496915
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12192 Isle Royale Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$259,990.00 ($171.95 / sqft )

12192 Isle Royale Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482324
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Brighton Park, a premier new home community located in Hudson, FL, in beautiful Pasco County. This community offers modern single family homes designed for todays lifest
Wade M. Berlin