Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5744 Sabal Trace Drive 201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$269,000.00 ($195.49 / sqft )

5744 Sabal Trace Drive 201 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524346
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Brisendine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of maintenance free living in this stunning, updated end unit located in the gated enclave of The Colony at Sabal Trace. This move in ready home boasts a sophisticated, "clean
Active
Details for 5747 Sabal Trace Drive 103, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$249,900.00 ($181.61 / sqft )

5747 Sabal Trace Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141996
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The first floor condo that is totally updated beautifully and Turnkey Furnished is now available for you in the desirable community of The Colony at Sabal Trace. As you enter the condo the neutral col
Active
Details for 5747 Sabal Trace Drive 203, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$239,900.00 ($174.35 / sqft )

5747 Sabal Trace Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: N6141646
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautifully upgraded and maintained, TURNKEY furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a bonus room overlooking relaxing pond views from the screened lanai in the gated community of The Colony at Saba
Active
Details for 5751 Sabal Trace Drive 103b57, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$237,500.00 ($172.60 / sqft )

5751 Sabal Trace Drive 103b57 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143365
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  3. Contact Allen Ramsey, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you want relaxing, tranquil water views and beautiful sunsets, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo with a versatile bonus room is waiting for you in desirable community of The Colony at Sabal
Active
Details for 5751 Sabal Trace Drive 201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$230,000.00 ($142.15 / sqft )

5751 Sabal Trace Drive 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1618 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512565
  2. Provided by SOUTHEAST REMARKETING SERVICE
  3. Contact Melissa Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy florida living at its finest located here in the heart north port florida in this well maintained gated community the colony of sabal trace. Clean 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with a versatile den i
Active
Details for 5764 Sabal Trace Drive 201, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$184,900.00 ($134.38 / sqft )

5764 Sabal Trace Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686826
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact John Michailidis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida resort style living can be yours in this lovely, gated, community in the heart of North Port. Clean, fresh, and ready to move in, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus den, condo features a private ext
Active
Details for 5750 Sabal Trace Drive 202bd5, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$3,500.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

5750 Sabal Trace Drive 202bd5 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6134655
  2. Provided by SAPPHIRE SUMMIT REALTY
  3. Contact Olga Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thanksgiving SPECIAL! 3 month lease at $3,000 p/month! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, 1 car garage condo on 2nd Floor of a two story building in Sabal Trace. Over looks a quiet lagoon for maximum priva
Active
Details for 5748 Sabal Trace Drive 102, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$1,995.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

5748 Sabal Trace Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6136058
  2. Provided by SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Alan Myhre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short term rental, 1 to 4 months. Call for Availability. Beautifully upgraded GROUND FLOOR (No Steps) with Lake View. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with 1 car garage. Located in the GATED COMMUNITY o
Active
Details for 5771 Sabal Trace Drive 102 - B577, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$1,650.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

5771 Sabal Trace Drive 102 - B577 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404128
  2. Provided by FLORIDA INVESTORS PROPERTY SVC
  3. Contact Brian Fischer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious First Floor Condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage, Den/Office, Screened Lanai, and 1168 sf of living area in The Colony at Sabal Trace! Open floor plan that has been freshly painte
Active
Details for 5771 Sabal Trace Drive 102, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$1,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

5771 Sabal Trace Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.78 acres
  1. MLSID: D6143656
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tiffany Monday Richmond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual Rental Available Florida living Made Easy in this 2/2 plus Den Condo with a detached garage. Set in the beautiful sought out gated community of Sabal Trace, you will love the resort style ame
Wade M. Berlin