Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Columbia Arms Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1601 Columbia Arms Circle # 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$200,000.00 ($182.15 / sqft )

1601 Columbia Arms Circle # 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400581
  2. Provided by VENTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Reyna Quezada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with 1 car garage! This beautifully maintained home offers a bright and airy open concept design, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, ideally loc
Active
Details for 1615 Columbia Arms Circle 251, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$168,000.00 ($153.01 / sqft )

1615 Columbia Arms Circle 251 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147234
  2. Provided by R LUGO REALTY
  3. Contact Rosa Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hot water heater and stove are gas. Will not qualify for FHA loans condo complex is not on FHA approved condo list. Community does not allow for short term rentals. Please check with property managem
Active
Details for 1622 Columbia Arms Circle 268, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$139,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

1622 Columbia Arms Circle 268 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 834 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146000
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marianna Spinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is in excellent condition and features, perfect for relaxing at home. The open layout and well kept interiors make it move in ready and easy to personalize. The kitche
Active
Details for 1610 Columbia Arms Circle 131, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,575.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

1610 Columbia Arms Circle 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401044
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Jraissati Moutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great condo FIRST FLOOR, 2 MASTER BEDS, 2 BATHS and each have their own walk in closet. The stove and hot water heater are both gas. The inside utility is located just off the dinette. All appliances
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,400.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 834 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145941
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marianna Spinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2nd floor end unit condo in gated community of Columbia Arms Condominium! The condo has large master suite with walk in closet, a kitchen with gas stove, living room with alcove that c
Active
$1,300.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1622 Columbia Arms Circle 268 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 834 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147288
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marianna Spinelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin