Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Commonwealth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 336 7th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$499,999.00

336 7th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552438
  2. Provided by Well & Well Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is truly a dream for first time buyer.
Active
Details for 1031 6th Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$479,900.00 ($301.45 / sqft )

1031 6th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008534
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner lot home conveniently located near I 95. Features a like new roof, new tile and wood flooring throughout, and real wood kitchen cabinets with granite countertops. Bri
Active
Details for 610 10th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$400,000.00 ($233.65 / sqft )

610 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025061
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this versatile and generously sized property located in the heart of Deerfield Beach! The main residence features 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for a large household,
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$359,900.00 ($280.30 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109579
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom single story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring wood flooring throughout the main living areas and cozy carpet in the bedro
Active
Details for 5440 Pineland Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
$159,900.00 ($116.12 / sqft )

5440 Pineland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004936
  2. Provided by VH 1 Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Mobil home, completely upgraded, spacious master bedroom closet, new floors, kitchen with granite countertop, freshly painted in and out. this one won't last, come and check it out!
Active
Details for 5480 Pineland Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
$159,000.00 ($104.47 / sqft )

5480 Pineland Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221191
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Up to date manufactured home built in 1971, situated on an owned corner lot in desirable Port Orange with no HOA fees. Recent updates include a new roof and new A/C. The property offers ample parking,
Active
Details for 5480 Pineland Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$159,000.00 ($104.47 / sqft )

5480 Pineland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946450
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5406 Sydney Street, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$155,000.00 ($119.60 / sqft )

5406 Sydney Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948070
  2. Provided by ATLANTIC REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2001 Manufactured Home awaits! Waterfront Opportunity in Pt Orange No HOA! Can be an investment! Wake up to peaceful water views and end your day and relax. This charming waterfront home in Pt Orange
Active
Details for 5413 Isabelle Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
$139,900.00 ($98.04 / sqft )

5413 Isabelle Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222282
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own Your Own Land in Sought After Port Orange, Florida! Rare opportunity with NO HOA and NO lot rent enjoy the freedom of true ownership in a fantastic central location. Priced to sell, this 2 bed
Active
Details for 5413 Isabelle Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$139,900.00 ($98.04 / sqft )

5413 Isabelle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947017
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin