Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Concordia
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$185,000.00 ($118.59 / sqft )
1425 83rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1560 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Jennifer Ramotar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Offering Owner financing. Experience elevated living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home ideally located just off Highway 301. Thoughtfully renovated, the home showcases elegant quartz coun
$24,900.00
00 10th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Alison Langer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FULLY BUILDABLE .24 ACRE LOT. ZONED R1 AND READY FOR IT'S NEW HOME!
$24,500.00
11th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- Contact Katherine Garrido
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant residential CORNER LOT located in Ocala, FL, within the Concordia Park subdivision. This 0.19 acre parcel (approximately 8,276 sq ft) offers 80 ft of frontage and 105 ft of depth. Zoned R1 for
$7,800.00 ($5.06 / sqft )
3560 Ocean Boulevard 907 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1542 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This updated, oceanfront condo is located directly on the beach in the esteemed Concordia East building! Boasting direct oceanfront views, this condo offers 2 bed/2 bath with a spacious balcony. This
$1,800.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
8595 13th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1768 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Emma Bernal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy comfortable and elegant living in this spacious four bedroom, three bathroom home, featuring a luxurious master bedroom with a brand new Jacuzzi tub. Designed for a modern lifestyle, this proper
$1,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
415 39th Road E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 874 sqft
- Approx. 2.38 acres
- Provided by CORNERSTONE MANAGEMENT SERVICES
- Contact Connor Williams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Concordia Condominiums! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor unit offers a functional layout and convenient location. Step inside to a spacious living and dining room combo, com
- 1