Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Conrad
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,495,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )
333 Firehouse Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4990 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Steve Walter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of Longboat Key living in this elevated coastal retreat, ideally located in the desirable Conrad Beach community just a block from the Gulf of Mexico. Designed with timeless style
$2,399,000.00 ($478.65 / sqft )
311 Firehouse Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5012 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kathy Harman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is West Coast of Florida living at its finest, designed for those seeking a refined and effortless second home near the Gulf. Elevated and elegantly appointed, this custom residence is ideally lo
$749,000.00
827 Railroad Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7.64 acres
- Provided by Realty Pros Commercial
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Incredible Development Opportunity Commercial & Residential Land in Prime Port Orange Location! Approximately 7.5 acres total: 1.5 acres zoned C 1 (Commercial/Industrial) and 6 acres zoned R 2D (
$599,000.00 ($228.45 / sqft )
3701 Cornelia Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2622 sqft
- Approx. 1.15 acres
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3.25% Assumable VA loan to qualified buyer. Tucked away on a quiet street near Deer Point lake. This original one owner home at 3701 Cornelia Lane sits tucked back on over an acre and offers the perf
$349,999.00 ($186.97 / sqft )
904 Charles Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Miranda Stripling
- DMCA Notice
Description
- With five true bedrooms, theres room for everyonewhether you need space for family, guests, a home office, or a hobby room, this home has you covered! Located in one of Port Oranges most sought after
$175,000.00
48 Valley Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- Contact Larry Brinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oversized lot almost 3/4 of an acre including two parcels on the quiet corner of orange avenue and valley street. Could be a great location for your large dream home in a private setting yet close to
$52,220.00 ($7.95 / sqft )
2076 Seminole Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6566 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Mark Ganier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Highly visible, corner retail (or office) space fronting on Seminole Boulevard, 1/2 mile north of Largo Mall. Large parking area at the rear of the building. The space was newly built out for Maywea
$29,000.00
00 Division Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
- Contact Richard Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity to own approximately 0.12 acres of buildable vacant residential land located in Daytona Beach, Florida. This unimproved parcel offers the potential to construct a single family residence,
- 1