Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Conrad Pointe Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,000.00 ($228.45 / sqft )
3701 Cornelia Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2622 sqft
- Approx. 1.15 acres
- Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3.25% Assumable VA loan to qualified buyer. Tucked away on a quiet street near Deer Point lake. This original one owner home at 3701 Cornelia Lane sits tucked back on over an acre and offers the perf
- 1