Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Consulate Cond Decl Filed 5 9
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($228.37 / sqft )
1900 Consulate Place 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- High floor residence at The Consulate offering sweeping golf course and skyline views from a spacious balcony with floor to ceiling sliding glass doors. Located within Lands of the President, this ful
- 1