Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Continental Camper Residence I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$89,000.00 ($10.42 / sqft )
82 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 8545 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Andres Del Castillo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BEST DEAL you will find in The highly desirable Continental Country Club active 55+ Community. Home qualifies for conventional financing or FHA. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home
- 1