Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Conway Hills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,900.00 ($213.53 / sqft )
4510 Fetrow Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2107 sqft
- Provided by ELENA CRUZ HOMES, LLC
- Contact Elena Cruz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unique opportunity 4/2 Pool Home in the heart of Belle Isle/Conway in Orlando. Large Enclosed room with separate private entrance that can be easily converted into a rental studio with a potential ren
$379,000.00 ($196.17 / sqft )
4707 Pinellas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1932 sqft
- Provided by BUYER REBATES REALTY
- Contact Sean Popat
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover your dream home in the heart of Conway Hills! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home is perfectly maintained and ready for you to move in. Just minutes from Orlando International Ai
- 1