Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Copper Ridge Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$485,000.00 ($153.58 / sqft )
2735 Berkford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3158 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ariel Vargas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Buy this home with 100% financing (usda) ask about it. Step into a home where style, space, and major upgrades come together effortlessly. This impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,406 sq f
- 1