Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coquina Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$815,000.00
34 Estero Ct Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Provided by Beach State Realty
- 386-546-8128
- DMCA Notice
$342,000.00 ($209.30 / sqft )
5542 Useppa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by Golden Realty Best Investment
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA single story home located in the highly desirable Maple Ridge community in Ave Maria. Built in 2019, this bright and functional home features granite countertops, stainl
- 1