Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13310 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,500,000.00 ($603.24 / sqft )

13310 Anglers Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5802 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145964
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact Carol Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional waterfront living in this Coral Creek Anglers Club residence by Safety Harbor Builders, offering 3,886 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. The entry level features a spacious f
Active
Details for 11744 Anglers Club Drive 116, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,049,000.00 ($375.99 / sqft )

11744 Anglers Club Drive 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144062
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 Bedroom 3 bath Anglers Club townhome with deepwater boat dockage! Offered furnished, this home feels open and bright with volume ceilings, lots of windows, and living areas with water views. The fir
Active
Details for 11780 Anglers Club Drive 107, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$879,000.00 ($408.08 / sqft )

11780 Anglers Club Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2154 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142712
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Don Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront townhome, ideally situated in the private, gated community of The Anglers Club. Seamlessly blending coastal elegance with refined
Active
Details for 5736 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$875,000.00 ($251.15 / sqft )

5736 46th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3484 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025840
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this updated home features new flooring throughout along with all new light fixtures, ceiling fans, and interior doors. The upgraded kitchen offers brand new a
Active
Details for 5374 57th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$715,000.00

5374 57th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538592
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully kept 4BR/2BA corner lot home in a calm, desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a spacious open living area and a gorgeously crafted kitchen perfect for cooking and entertaining. The
Active
Details for 5374 57th Avenue, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33067
$715,000.00 ($89.24 / sqft )

5374 57th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 8012 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451587
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Crasticia Gifford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *PRICE REDUCTION* Welcome to this beautifully kept 4BR/2BA corner lot home in a calm, desirable neighborhood. Enjoy a spacious open living area and a gorgeously crafted kitchen perfect for cooking an
Active
Details for 13230 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$420,000.00

13230 Anglers Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7516037
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Traci Creighton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED!! PRIME LOT IN EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY! Direct Access to the Intercoastal & Gulf of Mexico. If you're a boater, this is the perfect spot to build your dream home! Just 1 minute from the Int
Active
Details for 12718 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$409,885.00 ($130.62 / sqft )

12718 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3138 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525779
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, thi
Active
Details for 12787 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$398,985.00 ($144.82 / sqft )

12787 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525777
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, this thoughtfully planned neighborhood will feature
Active
Details for 12775 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$394,985.00 ($143.37 / sqft )

12775 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524842
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin