Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 201-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$297,900.00 ($229.15 / sqft )

2820 Riverside Drive 201-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019773
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breath taking remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo. No carpets,open concept kitchen with granite counter top, huge pantry,a/c 2018, all windows and sliding door are hurricane proof. Unit
Active
Details for 2710 Riverside Drive 201a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$240,000.00 ($210.90 / sqft )

2710 Riverside Drive 201a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022067
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained second floor condominium is currently leased through February 2027 at $2,200 per month, offering immediate investment income. The residence features a desirable two bedroom, two b
Active
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$200,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

2820 Riverside Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000352
  2. Provided by Elite Dream Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor offers a bright layout featuring an enclosed porch perfect for relaxing, a lar
Active
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$199,900.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

3550 104th Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013062
  2. Provided by American Dream Properties of S
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
Active
Details for 2700 Riverside Drive 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$140,000.00 ($112.45 / sqft )

2700 Riverside Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012354
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Owner priced this unit for an immediate sale.Incredible Opportunity to purchase in Coral Springs! This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is perfect for updating as a rental income producing
Active
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

3550 104th Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018693
  2. Provided by American Dream Properties of S
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin