Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Gate Sec 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,600.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
3333 Cabaret Lane 3333 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated townhouse for rent featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, each with its own en suite bathroom. Located in a family friendly community in an excellent locationjust minutes from shopping, di
- 1