Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1920 57th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$935,000.00

1920 57th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552084
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Renovated Imperial Point Pool Home Prime Northeast Fort Lauderdale Location! Welcome to this stunning, move in ready home in the highly sought after Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lau
Active
Listing Details for 5805 21st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$749,000.00 ($287.97 / sqft )

5805 21st Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2601 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016974
  2. Provided by Intercoastal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imperial Point 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with loads of upgrades: new quartz kitchen, new walk in jacuzzi bath, new cork floors, all impact glass, 2 car garage, indoor laundry, stamped concrete circular d
Active
Details for 5790 20th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$6,000.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

5790 20th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024523
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST MINUTES FROM THE BEACH! FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED. Beautifully renovated 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms POOL home with GARAGE in East Fort Lauderdale's desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. Ideally loc
Active
Details for 2051 56th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,600.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

2051 56th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027264
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coral Highlands 2 bedroom 2 full bath spacious remodeled unit. Large kitchen with stainless and granite, Private laundry in unit. Impact Windows and Doors, recessed lighting, freshly painted, ample cl
Active
Details for 1951 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,300.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

1951 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005310
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in Fort Lauderdale. Features include impact windows, an in unit washer and dryer, and assigned parking. Property is being freshly painted, and bathrooms
Active
Details for 1821 56th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,795.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

1821 56th Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545995
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rapid move in available with no HOA or lengthy association approval process. Clean and bright unit in a quiet 4 plex with a private, single family feel. This updated space features porcelain tile floo
Active
Details for 1801 56th Street 7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,700.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

1801 56th Street 7 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025620
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! A stunning 1 bedroom/1 bathroom townhouse style apartment in the tremendous coral ridge area with a private patio. Washer/dryer inside the unit. Custom kitchen, walk in closet, and
Active
Details for 1851 56 Street A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,599.00 ($0.70 / sqft )

1851 56 Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026829
  2. Provided by Pine Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super 1 bedroom in ne ft. Lauderdale. Squeaky clean side unit* very private* tile flooring throughout* fresh paint*laundry room with washer/dryer* sorry no pets* no smoking permitted* please use rent
Wade M. Berlin