Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Lakes Coral Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12718 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$409,885.00 ($130.62 / sqft )

12718 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3138 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525779
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, thi
Active
Details for 12787 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$398,985.00 ($144.82 / sqft )

12787 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525777
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover your new home in Coral Lakes, Punta Gordas vibrant new community by D. R. Horton! Ideally located off Burnt Store Road, this thoughtfully planned neighborhood will feature
Active
Details for 12775 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$394,985.00 ($143.37 / sqft )

12775 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524842
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12769 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$378,985.00 ($153.68 / sqft )

12769 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524840
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12748 Seagrass Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$368,985.00 ($149.63 / sqft )

12748 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525534
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Clifton is one of our most sought after one story home designs at Coral Lakes in Punta Gorda, FL. The Clifton is a one story sin
Active
Details for 26245 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$351,985.00 ($133.63 / sqft )

26245 Coral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525541
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 26239 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$333,985.00 ($141.40 / sqft )

26239 Coral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524835
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 26227 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$329,999.00 ($139.71 / sqft )

26227 Coral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523342
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 26209 Coral Lakes Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$319,999.00 ($135.48 / sqft )

26209 Coral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523345
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Contact Corey Wayland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 26217 Sacred Lotus Lane, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
$318,875.00 ($151.85 / sqft )

26217 Sacred Lotus Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7526154
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin