Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2441 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$7,150,000.00 ($1,191.87 / sqft )

2441 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5999 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012622
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly constructed waterfront modern home by Soverns Developers combines luxury with a prime location and a newly constructed 80' seawall. Designed by the award winning Barretta and Associates, th
Active
Details for 2631 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,990,000.00 ($945.54 / sqft )

2631 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6335 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542840
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FIRST
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience unparalleled modern waterfront luxury in prestigious Lighthouse Point at 2631 NE 48th Ct. This stunning new contemporary estate offers nearly 5844 SF under AC, 80' prime deep water frontage
Active
Details for 2641 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,699,000.00 ($892.00 / sqft )

2641 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015239
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Waterfront Sanctuary Awaits. Discover this stunning, newly constructed contemporary home in prestigious Lighthouse Point. This exceptional estate features an 80 foot dock equipped with water & el
Active
Details for 2420 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,398,000.00 ($966.00 / sqft )

2420 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5588 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010359
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A newly built 2024 estate positioned on 80 feet of prime Lighthouse Point waterfront with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Offering 5,250 SF of thoughtfully designed interiors, including 5 be
Active
Details for 2311 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$4,500,000.00 ($915.19 / sqft )

2311 47th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158907
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence set on an impressive 242 feet of waterfront frontage, positioned on a premier point lotone of the largest currently available in Lighthouse Point. This stunn
Active
Details for 4930 27th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$3,999,000.00 ($724.06 / sqft )

4930 27th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5523 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530560
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This elegantly finished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath home features marble floors, vaulted ceilings, beautiful dark wood trim and solid doors, grand staircase, carved limestone fireplace, and more. This home ch
Active
Details for 2340 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$3,975,000.00 ($612.48 / sqft )

2340 47th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6490 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026359
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular deep water estate in Lighthouse Point, FL, where luxury meets tranquility on the Alamada waterway. This prestigious residence boasts 6,490 SF of architectural elegance, fea
Active
Details for 2920 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$3,925,000.00 ($856.61 / sqft )

2920 47th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4582 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019849
  2. Provided by Global Luxury Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exclusive Deep Water Elegance in prestigious Lighthouse Point on a highly desirable island street. 85' deep water dock, no fixed bridges direct ocean access between the Boca Raton and Hillsboro Inlet
Active
Details for 4930 28th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$3,900,000.00

4930 28th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10513952
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMING SOON! Discover luxury in this ultra modern, single story, NEW CONSTRUCTION home in exclusive LHP. This 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence is on an 8000 sq ft lot located in a cup de sac. The backyar
Active
Details for 2221 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$3,495,000.00 ($621.78 / sqft )

2221 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5621 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006674
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Mizner style deepwater estate in Lighthouse Point. Built in 2006, this 4,689 sf home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full and 2 half baths, with luxurious finishes throughout. Interior highlights include
Wade M. Berlin