Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Corbin Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2310 Doster Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$775,000.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

2310 Doster Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5902 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.70 acres
  1. MLSID: 1219247
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, privacy, and freedom all within minutes of the beach? This rare 5.7 acre ranch east of I 95 in New Smyrna Beach is the perfect blend of peaceful country living and unbeatable loc
Active
Details for 2310 Doster Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$775,000.00 ($161.46 / sqft )

2310 Doster Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.70 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086173
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Sylvan McElroy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for space, privacy, and freedom all within minutes of the beach? This rare 5.7 acre ranch east of I 95 in New Smyrna Beach is the perfect blend of peaceful country living and unbeatable locat
Active
Details for 893 Bolton Road, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$769,000.00 ($290.19 / sqft )

893 Bolton Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223893
  2. Provided by Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a nearly new private in law suite. This property offers 2,366 square feet of heated living space and appr
Active
Details for 893 Bolton Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$769,000.00 ($244.13 / sqft )

893 Bolton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3150 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087498
  2. Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Kelley DeSoto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2220 Swoope Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$680,000.00 ($201.18 / sqft )

2220 Swoope Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3380 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225187
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2220 Swoope Drive in beautiful New Smyrna Beach, where modern design meets peaceful Florida living. Built in 2023, this stunning newer construction home offers a bright, open concept layout
Active
Details for 2220 Swoope Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$680,000.00 ($201.18 / sqft )

2220 Swoope Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3380 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317655
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2225 Juanita Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$499,000.00 ($198.02 / sqft )

2225 Juanita Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087672
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Paul O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Corbin Park neighborhood of New Smyrna Beach! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and
Active
Details for 463 Corbin Park Road, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$295,000.00 ($241.01 / sqft )

463 Corbin Park Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225107
  2. Provided by Oceanbreeze Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently remodeled home with large back yard and mostly white vinyl fencing. All ceramic tile through entire home with French doors to back yard. Updated kitchen & baths and ceiling fans throughout.
Active
Details for 463 Corbin Park Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$295,000.00 ($241.01 / sqft )

463 Corbin Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086937
  2. Provided by OCEANBREEZE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Gloria Stanton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready just bring your toothbrush! Recently remodeled home with large back yard and mostly white vinyl fencing. All ceramic tile through entire home with French doors to back yard. Updated
Wade M. Berlin