Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cornerstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1 Coastal Way 3030, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,995,000.00 ($921.54 / sqft )

1 Coastal Way 3030 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160476
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed by legendary architect Robert M. Swedroe, Cornerstone Jupiter reflects the pinnacle of modern waterfront design. With over five decades of experience, his iconic portfolioincluding Seaglass J
Active
Details for 1 Coastal Way 201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,995,000.00 ($542.08 / sqft )

1 Coastal Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5525 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016994
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed by legendary architect Robert M. Swedroe, Cornerstone Jupiter embodies the pinnacle of modern waterfront architecture, reflecting the same global design pedigree seen in Seaglass Jupiter Isla
Active
Details for 5797 147th Avenue N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
$599,900.00 ($179.93 / sqft )

5797 147th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502528
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sandy Hartmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5797 147th Ave N where comfort, efficiency, and standout features come together in one exceptional home! This beautifully maintained residence offers a spacious and inviting layout, perfect
Active
Details for 1680 Coulter Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$295,000.00 ($137.59 / sqft )

1680 Coulter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316541
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Taner Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS ARE HIGHLY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 1680 Coulter Lane in the heart of Port Orange, a beautifully maintained townhome offering space, comfort, and major system updates for true peace of mind. T
Active
Details for 1616 Pham Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$269,000.00 ($125.47 / sqft )

1616 Pham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945895
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Walter Borgen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Up to $10,000 seller paid buyer closing costs. Lender paid 12 month rate buy down for buyer (lock by June 30). Discover your perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath
Active
Details for 1655 Pham Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$266,000.00 ($161.41 / sqft )

1655 Pham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942100
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Jean Gauvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ease of modern living in this meticulously maintained, end unit townhome. Step inside to an airy, open concept main floor where high ceilings and natural light create a sense of sanctua
Active
Details for 1664 Pham Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32129
$257,400.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

1664 Pham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316442
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Matthew Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Beautifully maintained townhome located in one of Port Orange's most desirable communities. This residence offers an inviting layout with bright living spaces, tasteful finishes, and low
Active
Details for 20994 County Road 18  Lot 6, BROOKER, FL 32622
$78,400.00

20994 County Road 18 Lot 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538489
  2. Provided by GARRETT REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Swinderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cornerstone, a deed restricted Homes only subdivision with no HOA, located in Brooker. Lot #6 is 2.8 acres of unimproved land with a mixture of mature trees offering privacy in a peaceful c
Active
Details for 20994 County Road 18  Lot 1, BROOKER, FL 32622
$70,000.00

20994 County Road 18 Lot 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537306
  2. Provided by GARRETT REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Swinderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Cornerstone, a deed restricted Homes only subdivision with no HOA, located in Brooker. Lot #1 is 2.5 acres of unimproved land with a mixture of mature trees offering privacy in a peaceful c
Active
Details for 20994 County Road 18  Lot 2, BROOKER, FL 32622
$42,000.00

20994 County Road 18 Lot 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538485
  2. Provided by GARRETT REALTY