Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4312 23 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$12,495,000.00 ($1,072.62 / sqft )

4312 23 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11649 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541795
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost half an acre of land & mesmerizing wide open fairway views! Newly completed to highest quality, fully furnished (minus art) CUSTOM Coral Ridge Golf Course Estate. Approx 12,000 sf, huge archite
Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$12,000,000.00 ($1,479.29 / sqft )

17344 Northway Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 8112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022302
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Active
Details for 600 Putter Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$10,500,000.00 ($1,198.77 / sqft )

600 Putter Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8759 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4633484
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kathleen Callender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise on Longboat Key. This coastal modern home is located on the direct bayfront with a total of 270 feet of waterfront on an oversized lot consisting of 18,290 square feet. As you en
Active
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$9,975,000.00 ($1,120.03 / sqft )

17903 Foxborough Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087609
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Active
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
$8,950,000.00 ($1,132.34 / sqft )

24 Leeward Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164239
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Active
Details for 17787 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$7,999,999.00 ($1,078.46 / sqft )

17787 Scarsdale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010941
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton. This custom home offers everything. 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 powder rooms, gour
Active
Details for 2213 37th Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$7,500,000.00 ($930.52 / sqft )

2213 37th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8060 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540324
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed & built by Prestige Design Homes,this turn key estate is a standout example of their iconic residential work. The residence emphasizes superior craftsmanship, premium materials, innovative de
Active
Details for 591 #a Golf Links Lane, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$7,399,000.00 ($968.71 / sqft )

591 #a Golf Links Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7638 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681766
  2. Provided by BRISTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gina Ursini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Wake up to shimmering views, spend your afternoons on the water, and end your evenings watching the Sarasota skyline glow from your private rooftop deck. This is the kin
Active
Details for 10520 Hawks Landing Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,495,000.00 ($603.34 / sqft )

10520 Hawks Landing Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150943
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover European inspired elegance and unmatched luxury in this extraordinary estate located in the prestigious, award winning Ibis Golf & Country Club in West Palm Beach. Set on an expansive two thi
Active
Details for 619 Riverside Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,395,000.00 ($816.31 / sqft )

619 Riverside Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7834 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014280
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2022 Palm Beach waterfront residence, where timeless design meets modern luxury. Crafted to blend indoor and outdoor living, this home features soaring ceilings, expansive impact windows and doors, an
Wade M. Berlin