Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road, Weston, FL 33326
$389,000.00 ($305.58 / sqft )

16300 Golf Club Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025438
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 8th Floor Condo | Panoramic Views. Fully move in ready Professionally designed by a Brazilian architect. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, so all you have to do is arrive. 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 16401 Golf Club Road 113, Weston, FL 33326
$380,000.00 ($307.69 / sqft )

16401 Golf Club Road 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027065
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy an amazing view of the lake & golf course with your morning coffee or your evening glass of wine from your own enclosed porche. Gorgeous & totally updated 2 bed/2.5 bath condo in the sought afte
Active
Details for 16325 Golf Club Road 109, Weston, FL 33326
$369,000.00

16325 Golf Club Road 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544026
  2. Provided by P & I Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the stunning lake and golf views in this rarely available first floor unit. This beatiful and extremely well maintained 2 bed 2.5 bathroom unit offers a spacious split floor plan. The renovated
Active
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road 719, Weston, FL 33326
$359,000.00 ($282.01 / sqft )

16300 Golf Club Road 719 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10496205
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL VALUE! Renovated unit, breathtaking views of Golf Course. Spacious corner residence features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, small office & large, enclosed balcony perfect for relaxing. Ample
Active
Details for 491 Racquet Club Road Unit 106, Weston, FL 33326
$330,000.00 ($261.91 / sqft )

491 Racquet Club Road Unit 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005580
  2. Provided by ZenQuest Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Seller is willing to discuss a 2 1 interest rate buy down, allowing the buyer to benefit from a reduced interest rate and lower monthly payments for the first two years of the loan An incredible opp
Active
Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 301, VENICE, FL 34285
$179,000.00 ($170.97 / sqft )

649 Tamiami Trail S 301 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1047 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141874
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  3. Contact Tom Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION Snow Birds and Investors, a great new price on this Venice Island gem, top floor end unit is bigger than interior units and has more windows. Enjoy the Island Life in this 2 bed 2 bath cond
Active
Details for 649 Tamiami Trail S 305, VENICE, FL 34285
$170,000.00 ($187.85 / sqft )

649 Tamiami Trail S 305 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144291
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  3. Contact Tom Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Island Life awaits you in this Venice Island two bed two bath 55+ condominium located in the heart of the island. You will enjoy the view and privacy of this top floor condo conveniently located
Active
Details for 1101 Crystal Lake Drive 309, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$155,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

1101 Crystal Lake Drive 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009947
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL AGES COMMUNITY! Welcome home to this large 2/2 corner unit with screened in patio overlooking beautiful waterfront views. This 3rd floor unit features: NEW Washer/dryer, NEW 2022 AC, NEW Fridge, N
Active
Details for 16100 Golf Club Road 301, Weston, FL 33326
$3,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

16100 Golf Club Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10547994
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best of Weston living in this beautifully renovated 2 BDR/2.5 BTH four month seasonal condo rental. Features bamboo floors, impact windows/doors, recessed lighting, modern ceiling fans, efficient
Active
Details for 162 Teryl Road 2, NAPLES, FL 34112
$2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

162 Teryl Road 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386244
  2. Provided by CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Lina Carrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful! Totally updated second floor home with open spacious rooms this home offers two bedroom and two baths and a huge lanai that is enclosed for your enjoyment during your stay in the unit allow
Wade M. Berlin