Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Estates Parcel 8
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$729,877.00 ($155.53 / sqft )
1402 Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4693 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Florida Areawide Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in gated comunity on 1/2 acre. Private yard w/ heated pool and large covered porch. Enjoy cooking or entertaining in the ample eat in kitchen w/adjoining f
$559,990.00 ($156.77 / sqft )
1305 Bent Pine Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3572 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Assured
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing Home With Tranquil Views ASSUMABLE must qualify Loan 2.99% 228K Balance! Enjoy Your Morning Coffee Partaking In Natures Glory Overlooking The 4th Green! Golf Front Pool Home...This Am
$500,000.00 ($137.33 / sqft )
1184 Mirror Lake Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3641 sqft
- Provided by Keyes Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$3,000.00 ($0.75 / sqft )
1345 Cedar Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3996 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA/2CG golf front home located in the sought after Country Club Estates! Enjoy sweeping views right from your backyard. This inviting ho
- 1