Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Estates Unit
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$900,000.00 ($465.84 / sqft )
4011 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1932 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Possibilities abound! 3 bedroom, 2 bath house on 3 lotsa sprawling acre! So much land. So much you can do. Even build another house. Or sell off a lot. 3 sheds with electricity and water. Opportuniti
- 1