Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4033 13th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$449,999.00 ($251.54 / sqft )

4033 13th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1789 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356490
  2. Provided by PLATINUM PLUS REALTY & INVESTM
  3. Contact Toshia Drummond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Happy New Year!!! Your new home awaits! Step into this beautifully refreshed 3 bedroom, 2 bath Bradenton gem thats bursting with warmth, charm, and modern style. From the moment you walk through the
Active
Details for 6712 Conetta Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$398,000.00 ($165.49 / sqft )

6712 Conetta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403585
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida oasis in the established community of Whitfield Estates where comfort, convenience, and outdoor living come together beautifully. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool
Active
Details for 1124 Danny Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$395,000.00 ($163.90 / sqft )

1124 Danny Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500717
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Dixon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Sarasota home offering a bright, open layout and great indoor outdoor living! This well maintained property features spacious living and dining areas with durable tile flooring throughout, cr
Active
Details for 1411 Crest Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$272,500.00 ($155.54 / sqft )

1411 Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374101
  2. Provided by ONE45 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Meliza Maynard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE! Well Maintained Home with Updates and TURN KEY READY! Well cared for concrete block home in a central location and full of charm, this home features a functional kitchen with cabinetry,
Active
Details for 133 Crestwood Avenue, PALATKA, FL 32177
$224,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

133 Crestwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315883
  2. Provided by BEACH STATE REALTY
  3. Contact Justin Petrucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained single family home situated on a spacious .22 acre lot in a great Palatka location. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfortable living with recent updates including
Active
Details for 5308 Golf Club Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$215,000.00 ($126.69 / sqft )

5308 Golf Club Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405034
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maurince Pierre, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Value opportunities like this are getting harder to find in Orlando! Here's the perfect chance for investors, flippers, landlords, or buyers looking to build instant sweat equity with a spacious 4 bed
Active
Details for 1127 De Leo Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$7,000.00 ($3.79 / sqft )

1127 De Leo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4633872
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Shaker Of Salt! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, featuring a private pool and spacious living areas, ideal for both relaxati
Wade M. Berlin