Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Manor Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,900.00 ($2.84 / sqft )
4848 23rd Avenue 7b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 668 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Best Coral Ridge Country Club Golf view in the building. Won't last long. Amazing golf course views. Renovated 1 bedroom. Open Floorplan & light and bright. Boutique building with 30 units. 1 mile to
- 1