Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
$8,950,000.00 ($1,132.34 / sqft )

24 Leeward Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164239
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Active
Details for 8 Leeward Circle, Jupiter, FL 33469
$4,950,000.00

8 Leeward Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: F10549204
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8 Leeward, a newly transformed waterfront jewel in the coveted Village of Tequesta. Designed in a modern coastal organic aesthetic, this 5 bed, 6 bath residence offers 60 feet of pristine waterfront w
Active
Details for 1541 Mockingbird Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$588,000.00 ($153.13 / sqft )

1541 Mockingbird Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one is a showstopper! If you're looking for all the bells and whistles, this is the home for you. Come take a look at this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home featuring a beaut
Active
Details for 1507 Mockingbird Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$435,000.00 ($150.83 / sqft )

1507 Mockingbird Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2884 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162404
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering peaceful golf course views of the 15th hole at St. Lucie Trails. Enjoy Florida living from the large screened patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
Active
Details for 1534 Mockingbird Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$409,999.00 ($139.41 / sqft )

1534 Mockingbird Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165976
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own slice of paradise with this breathtaking lakefront retreat in the gated Country Club Estates. this light filled 3/2/2 home offers a seamless open floor plan designed for effortless
Active
Details for 16 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
$15,000.00 ($5.74 / sqft )

16 Leeward Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159757
  2. Provided by Coral Cove Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3/3 bedroom, 3 bath annual waterfront rental featuring a main master suite and a full size junior master bedroom Ideal for guests. Situated on a finger canal with a private dock and lift a
Wade M. Berlin