Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Views
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$439,900.00 ($254.57 / sqft )
121 Prestige Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting property full of potential and ready for its next chapter. Offering a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, this home provides the perfect canvas for you to create a
$3,100.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
145 Prestige Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage single family home located in the desirable small gated community of Country Club Views. This well maintained property offers A rated schools and is priva
- 1