Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Vlgsilver Spgs S
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$125,000.00 ($141.24 / sqft )
8142 Fairways Circle S204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 885 sqft
- Provided by TALLEY ALLISTON REALTY LLC
- Contact Talley Alliston
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A great opportunity that is perfect for a first time buyer or an investor. This top floor condo features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a convenient split bedroom plan. The kitchen comes equipped wit
$100,000.00 ($101.94 / sqft )
8202 Fairways Circle B202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 981 sqft
- Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Isabel Rengel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect for families and/or great investment opportunity with low overhead expenses. 2bedroom/2bathroom condominium in an all ages community. Kitchen with eat in area and pass through bar, master bedr
- 1