Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Na 20 Street, Ocala, FL 34474
$3,960,000.00

Na 20 Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 14.58 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025664
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Multifamily development alpha: 360 unit "ready to vertical" opportunity "unlock 360 units in florida's core growth corridor: an entitled, utilities ready powerhouse for 2026 delivery. " stop searchi
Active
Details for 12233 Country Greens Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$250,000.00 ($151.15 / sqft )

12233 Country Greens Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164199
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Bedroom two bath villa with a garage. Great location! Tile floors throughout create a clean, modern aesthectic, while the vaulted ceilings enhance the sense of openness and airness. The eat in k
Active
Details for 1059 Greenskeep Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$229,900.00 ($248.81 / sqft )

1059 Greenskeep Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134275
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jose Hooker-Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA 3BR/2BA with Bonus Room, Large Carport & Detached Garage! Tucked in the established Country Green area, this move in ready 2005 manufactured home sits on a quarter acre (approx. 85 x 132) lot
Active
Details for 7616 La Mesita Court 7616, TAMPA, FL 33615
$219,900.00 ($118.87 / sqft )

7616 La Mesita Court 7616 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457960
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vivian Resnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside The Greens of Town n Country, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome delivers space, style, and smart functionality in all the right p
Active
Details for 7522 Gallineta Court 7522, TAMPA, FL 33615
$199,990.00 ($139.66 / sqft )

7522 Gallineta Court 7522 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  4. Approx. 747.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487026
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yuslemis Perera Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this completely renovated Condo in the lovely " The Green of the Town' N County " Located just a minutes from local stores , restaurants and more. Each unit an assigned parking space co
Active
Details for 7409 Abonado Road 7409, TAMPA, FL 33615
$189,900.00 ($120.96 / sqft )

7409 Abonado Road 7409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498601
  2. Provided by MY REAL ESTATE HUB,LLC
  3. Contact Yumary Carmenate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price dropped !! Don't miss the opportunity. Turnkey opportunity in Town n Country! This updated condo features durable porcelain tile flooring throughout, a new A/C system installed in 2026, and re
Active
Details for 7605 Abonado Road 7605, TAMPA, FL 33615
$180,000.00 ($158.17 / sqft )

7605 Abonado Road 7605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442168
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN
  3. Contact clara Urena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest priced unit at The Green of Town N Country, Spacious condo, it has been totaly renovated recently. First floor, tile flooring, granite kitchen counters. Conveniently located off Hanley Rd.
Active
Details for 7327 Abonado Road 7327, TAMPA, FL 33615
$174,900.00 ($150.52 / sqft )

7327 Abonado Road 7327 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489031
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sady Tejeda Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop! Take a look at this ground floor condo, magnificently situated in the highly coveted Greens of Town N Country communityan exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors seeking locati
Active
Details for 7531 Abonado Road 1, TAMPA, FL 33615
$168,900.00 ($145.35 / sqft )

7531 Abonado Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504356
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Sunamys Miralles Cardet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in the desirable The Greens of Town 'n' Country community. This well maintained condo offers a comfortable and functional layout with bright living spaces filled with natural
Active
Details for 7700 92nd Street 203, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$157,000.00 ($148.11 / sqft )

7700 92nd Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463929
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
  3. Contact Randall Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seminole Country Green Condominiums Tucked Away Among the Oaks Welcome to this cozy and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the desirable second floorwith no neighbors above you. This
Wade M. Berlin